汉语国际教育硕士

Master of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages

摘要 随着中国经济的不断发展和国力的不断增强,中国正以一个大国身份不断崛起,中国在世界的大舞台上扮演的角色越来越重要。随之而来,汉语作为世界上最重要的语言之一,越来越受到欢迎。 印尼和中国很久以前就建立了良好的关系,特别是在经济,文化领域。汉语在印尼与中国各领域的密切交流中发挥着越来越重要的作用。现在印尼有很多人开始学习汉语普通话。对印尼人来说,汉语普通话是越来越需要掌握的外语之一。现在印尼政府实施新的教育政策,在全国的高中开展一门外语教学,把英语教学作为必修课,把汉语、德语、日语、法语、阿拉伯语教学作为选修课。因此,汉语开始成为印尼高中的一门独立的第二外语。 要达到好的汉语教学效果,除...

Abstract With continuous economic development and growing national strength, China is rising as a big country and plays an increasingly important role in the world’s stage. Chinese language has also become one of the most important and popular language in the world. Indonesia and China established a good relationship a long time ago, especially in the fields of economy and culture. The use of...

印度尼西亚; 高中汉语教材; 印尼汉语教学; Indonesia; High school Chinese Textbook; Indonesia Chinese Teaching