A公司发展战略研究

Development Strategy Research of Company A

A公司是一家民营通信勘察设计公司,本文运用企业战略管理的理论研究了该公司的企业发展战略。 本文的主体内容包括:通信勘察设计相关的背景和论文研究的意义;A公司发展历程,以及资质和组织、产品和客户服务、业务流程、人力资源、财务指标等公司内部环境分析;外部环境分析,包括国家人口、经济、政策和法律环境,通信业发展情况,通信技术和网络发展趋势,通信勘察设计业;细分市场、顾客、产品、主要竞争者等市场竞争分析;A公司各利益相关方的意图,现有战略及其局限性,SWOT分析和最佳战略方法,未来的战略选择;加强战略合作、企业组织建设、人力资源建设、质量管理等战略实施措施。 本文通过分析研究,提出了A公司未来立足...

Company A is a private enterprises in communications engineering investigation and design. This paper studied the company's strategy with the enterprise strategy management theories. Following are the main works and contributions of this dissertation: The background of communications investigation and design, and significance of thesis research was presented. The company's internal environme...

战略; 勘察设计; 通信; Strategy; Investigation and Design; Communication