中央国家机关国有资产精细化管理研究

Studies on the Refined State-owned Property Management in Central State Organs

中央国家机关是我国政府社会公共服务职能的重要载体,其所拥有的资产是中央国家机关履行职能的物质基础和保障。中央国家机关国有资产与企业国有资产的特点迥然不同,但在管理上是相近的。由于企业资产受市场经济的强度相关影响,在管理方面企业把资产管理放在了提升企业核心竞争力的重要高度。而中央机关资产使命是保障政府履行职能,受市场制约度较小,改革开放30年来,中央国家机关资产管理在体制和模式上,都没有较复杂的历史沿革。传统的、粗放的和市场经济相脱节的资产管理模式,愈来愈彰显出了中央国家机关资产管理的诸多弊端。 鉴于中央国家机关资产的特点、运作模式以及近年来国家审计署对部分单位审计发现的一些主要问题,根据国家...

China's central state organs, an important carrier of the public service function of Chinese government, have their property as the material foundation and guarantee to perform the duties. Though the features vary in the state-owned property of central state organs and that in enterprises, we can still find some similarities regard to management methods. Considering the fact that the property in e...

中央国家机关; 资产; 精细化管理; Central State Organs; Delicacy Management; Property