厦门商品住宅市场与政策研究

Xiamen Commercial Residential Market and Policy Study

经历了25年发展的房地产业已经逐步由计划走向市场,也遵循着市场经济规律周期性运转。作为国民经济的支柱产业之一,房地产业有效带动了中国经济的快速发展,具有重要的研究与实践意义。 房地产市场有必要从价值规律、供求关系的角度根本性研究其行情与波动。随着城市化进程、城市人口的增长以及作为投资性需求的增加,市场的有效需求在国民经济发展以及人民收入水平提高的基础上呈现出持续稳定增长的局面;土地供给以及住房建设虽然逐年有所增加,但受供给的滞后性影响,以及市场预期所带来的超额需求,厦门住宅市场近年一定程度上处于非理性和不稳定状态。2004-2008年,厦门商品住宅成交量增长146%;商品住宅销售价格上涨21...

After 25 years’ development, Chinese real estate industry has walked through from Planned Economy to Market Economy step by step, following the rule of Market Economy periodic operation. As one of the most important industries which is supporting national economy, real estate industry efficiently boosts China’s economy. Thus, it is valuable for research and practice. It is necessary to study real...

供求关系; 宏观调控; 市场结构; Supply-demand relationship; Macroeconomic control; Market mechanisms