多品种小批量生产模式下企业绩效管理体系设计

Design of Performance Management System For Enterprise in Small Batch Excessive Variety manufacture ways

在当今快速多变、竞争日趋激烈的市场环境中,为了生存与发展,越来越多的企业采用了多品种小批量的生产方式。另外,位于供应链环节中的分包地位的公司由于客户压力和市场变动的因素,不得不被迫推行多品种小批量的生产组织方式。由于多品种小批量生产具有产品种类多、生产过程变动性大、生产效率低,设备调整困难、设备复杂度被动提高、生产的实施与控制动态化等特征,为了提高生产效率,制造业企业在组织多品种小批量生产时,必须改变传统的生产运作管理方式,采用与之相适应的现代生产管理方法。随着企业生产模式和管理方法的改变,传统的绩效管理体系已经不能适应新的环境。为了充分发挥绩效考核的作用,笔者在应用绩效管理理论的基础上,结合...

Under the fast-change and strong-competition market environment, more and more enterprises adopt Small Batch Excessive Variety manufacture ways to develop and survive, and some lying on the supply chain is forced to push it for customer pressure and market change. Due to the features of Small Batch Excessive Variety, such as more sorts, up-and-down during the produce process, low production effici...

小批量生产; 绩效管理; 考评体系; Production staff; Performance Management; Flow of Measurement System