HY公司发展战略研究

On the Development Strategy of HY Corporation

改革开放以来,随着中国社会经济的发展,油墨需求也快速增长,年平均增长率超过15%,2002年中国成为继美国、德国、日本之后的第四大油墨市场。截止到2006年世界油墨产业产值排名前十名的跨国油墨企业都在中国设有合资企业,占据了71.5%的市场份额。 根据中国印刷行业协会预测,十二五期间中国油墨行业的市场总量将略高于国内GDP的增长速度,年增长率将达到10-12%,伴随着国内油墨市场的快速发展必然带来市场竞争的不断加剧和市场份额的重新洗牌,特别是大量中小型油墨企业依靠低价竞争进行自我积累的发展方式已经不能适应新市场经济形势下的挑战。 HY油墨公司是一家小型油墨生产企业,主要产品是为烟草行业提供...

With the development of social economy in China since reform and opening, so does the rapid growth in demand for ink which the annual average growth rate is more than 15%. In 2002, China became the fourth largest the ink market follow after United States, Germany and Japan.Until 2006, the world's top 10 ink Multinational Corporation of industrial output value has setup joint ventures in China, whi...

HY油墨公司; PEST分析; SWOT分析; 波特五力模型; 发展战略; HY Ink; PEST analysis; SWOT analysis; Porter five forces model