太钢安全绩效管理体系改进与实践

An Improvement and Practice of TISCO's Safety performance Management System

随着经济的发展和社会进步,国家对企业安全生产提出了更高的标准,员工对安全生产环境的要求也越来越高,传统的安全管理思路和方法已不能满足实现安全生产的需求。要想持续取得良好的安全绩效,必须改进安全管理体系,创新安全管理思路和方法,建立科学的安全管理模式。 本文应用安全管理理论的基本思想,对太原钢铁(集团)有限公司安全管理的现状做了全面分析,并按照事故致因理论分析了公司历年来发生事故的具体原因,对照绩效管理的理论和方法,深入查找公司在安全绩效管理中存在的问题。应用绩效管理的理论和方法,按照KPI方法和“SMART”原则,设立安全绩效管理中的关键指标以及对应工作要素,设计、建立和改进了公司安全绩效指...

Along with the development of economy and the progress of society , the nation put forward higher standard to the safe produce of the enterprise , the request of the employee to the safety produce condition and work environment are also becoming higher, the traditional safety management way have already can not satisfy the needs of carrying out the safe production. To continuously obtain the good ...

安全绩效; 安全评价; 安全绩效管理体系