CRTE公司发展战略研究

A Study on the development strategy of CRTE

CRTE公司立足于铁路专业无线通信市场,靠经销专业无线对讲机起家,并以此为基础,在不到十年的时间里逐渐发展壮大,已经开始走上科工贸一体的道路。公司规模和业务范围逐渐扩大,同时近几年来,市场需求和竞争环境也在不断发生着变化,给企业的发展带来了各方面的问题。为此,根据对CRTE公司内外部环境的分析,有针对性地研究CRTE的公司发展战略和竞争战略是非常有必要的。 本文站在CRTE管理者的角度,第一章回顾了公司的发展历程,总结了公司面临的有关发展方向、运营管理、激励机制、营销体系等诸多方面的问题。第二、三章分析了CRTE公司所处的外部环境,包括宏观环境、铁路无线通信市场环境以及内部环境,包括人力资源...

CRTE has made its footnote on professional telecommunication market with its wholesale business. Within ten years, it has developed to a large scale in comparison to its competitors, meanwhile, invested in a field of research and development of professional telecommunication. In recent years, the company has been challenged by changing market demand and competitive environment. Therefore, it is cr...

CRTE公司; 战略研究; 竞争能力; CRTE