民生金融租赁股份有限公司战略发展规划

Research on the Strategic Development Planning of Minsheng Financial Leasing Co., Ltd.

金融租赁是集融资与融物、贸易与技术服务为一体的金融产业活动,在发达国家,是与银行信贷、证券并驾齐驱的三大金融工具之一。中国银监会于2007年3月开始批准商业银行设立金融租赁公司,随后,银行系金融租赁公司的发展重新驶入快车道。这一背景下,2008年4月民生金融租赁股份有限公司正式成立。 为了使民生租赁高起点地确立并保持持续发展能力,公司必须把未来发展立于清晰的战略规划之上,使战略规划成为民生租赁明确发展方向、确立经营定位、采取有效竞争方式,实现使命和公司价值的基础保障。本文通过基于企业战略的理论研究,旨在回答如下问题:在国内法律、会计、税务、监管等四大行业支柱亟待完善、专业人才稀缺、同业竞争激...

As a financial matter which combines funds, assets, business and technical services together, financial leasing has been the equal of credit and securities in developed countries. The commercial bank was allowed to set up financial leasing company by China Banking Regulatory Commission in Match, 2007, marking accelerated development of the financial leasing industry. Under this background, in Apri...

金融租赁; 发展战略; 战略实施; Financial Leasing; Development Strategy; Strategy Implementation