利郎服装企业品牌发展战略研究

The Brand Development Strategy Research of Lilanz Garment Enterprise

随着经济全球化的迅速发展和现代科学技术的不断进步,世界已进入品牌竞争时代。品牌成为衡量一个国家综合经济实力的重要标志。而在这样一个极速变化的市场条件下,在消费者消费观念、消费行为不断变化的背景下,企业如何打造基于消费需求的品牌发展战略,就成为任何一个企业能够在新的市场竞争中立足并获得竞争优势的关键。 改革开放以来,我国服装工业得到迅猛发展,在满足需求、繁荣市场、争创外汇、增加税收、安排就业等方面,为国民经济的发展做出了很大贡献。作为中国最重要的服装生产基地和品牌聚集地,泉州服装产业已经得到了快速发展,形成了从上游的纺织、染整,到下游的成衣制造,再到配套原辅材料的完整产业链和以低成本扩张的低端...

With the rapid development of economic globalization and advancement of modern science and technology, the world has entered the era of brand competition. Brand as a measure of a country's overall economic strength of the regiment. In such a speed changing market conditions,the consumer concept of consumption, consumer behavior changing context of consumer demand for enterprises to build on the br...

利郎服装; 品牌战略; Lee Lang clothing; Brand strategy