中国移动四川公司省公司层面财务集中管理研究

Research of Financial Centralization Management of CMCC, Sichuan Branch

中文摘要 公司治理一直是当今国内外微观经济领域的一个公认难题,而企业集团的公司治理远比单个企业的公司治理复杂。公司治理的核心在于财务治理,最终实现委托人与代理人之间利益的一致性。企业集团的财务治理不同于单个企业的财务治理,企业集团的财务治理呈双重性:内部各成员企业分别有各自的财务治理结构;内部各成员企业间还存在着代表企业集团利益的财务治理结构。本文以财务集中管理为研究课题,即通过财务集中管理这种集权与分权融合型的财务治理模式,对企业集团的中间治理层次进行研究,试图通过财务集中管理这种治理模式的研究来探索完善企业集团财务治理水平的有效途径,进而带来公司治理水平的完善。 从全文整体构架来看,正...

Abstract Enterprise management is a problem in domestic and oversea microeconomic field. Management of enterprise group is much more complicated than that of a single enterprise. The focus of enterprise management is financial management, which is to realize consistence of benefit between benefit client and agency. Financial management of enterprise group is not as same as that of a single enterp...

公司治理; 财务治理; 财务集中管理; 流程再造; Enterprise Management; Financial Management; Financial Centralization Management; Process Rebuilding