青岛利丰电子SMT投资项目评估

Analysis on the Investment Projects of Qingdao LiFeng Electronics SMT

摘要 山东省是目前国内电子信息产业较为发达的省份,电子产品表面贴装(SMT)加工量大。而由于SMT生产设备昂贵、实时高效等特性决定了外包的比例非常高。山东SMT加工起步较晚,行业格局还处于零散、落后的阶段。目前除了海尔、海信、富士康、LG等这些大企业外,在山东拥有高质量SMT加工能力的企业还很少。目前青岛地区SMT产能仅能满足本地市场不足60%的需求,在本地SMT加工能力不足的情况下,海尔、海信等企业还需要依靠烟台、天津等周边城市的SMT企业提供代工服务。同时,相对于珠三角以及长三角地区,山东SMT代工产业尚处于发展起步阶段,产业竞争程度、行业平均利润率都明显好于珠三角及长三角地区,未来发展...

Abstract Shandong province is a leading producer of electronic devices in China, which places high demand for Surface-mount Technology (SMT). Due to the costly equipments and efficient labor required for producing SMT devices, a large proportion of SMT production is outsourced. Given that Shandong is still in its infancy in terms of manufacturing SMT devices, it is short of an overall planning fo...

SMT; 市场分析; 应用领域; Market Analysis; Application