湖南沅江金太阳项目投资可行性研究

;An Investment Analysis of Golden Sun

摘要 厦门XX集团股份有限公司经过30年的发展,成为了拥有流通整合服务和房地产两大主业的综合性企业,具有优良的业绩水平。纸业中心作为厦门XX集团的大宗贸易的一个分支,正积极地探寻向上下游产业链延伸的机会,以更好地整合资源,真正成为纸业行业内具有实力的流通整合服务商。正是在这样的背景下,湖南沅江金太阳纸业作为一个投资机会进入了厦门XX集团的视线。金太阳纸业拥有丰富的芦苇原材料资源优势和生产经验,然而由于世界金融危机的影响,保守经营风格和资金短缺使得金太阳陷入了经营困境,急需寻求外部的合作力量。本文正是针对厦门XX集团投资金太阳纸业所做的投资项目可行性研究。 本文依据可行性研究的框架要求,从投...

Xiamen XX group has become a comprehensive enterprise which possesses two principal work: circulation market with integration services and real estate. It also has gain an excellent professional skills through 30-years’ development,. As one branch of XX group’s block trade, paper industry is actively probing opportunities from upstream and downstream industries in order to reallocate resources an...

厦门XX集团; 沅江金太阳; 投资可行性分析; Xiamen XX group; Yuan Jiang Golden Sun Paper industry; Investment estimation for the feasibility of the project