电容器用双面铝金属化聚酯膜项目 投资决策分析

Investment Decision-making Analysis of the Double-layer Aluminous Metalized Polyester Film for Capacitor

电子元件行业一直是我国信息产业的重要支柱之一,同时电子元件作为电子整机系统的必要元件,历来受到各国的重视。电容器又是使用范围最广、市场需求量最大、具有不可替代性的电子元件,其产量占电子元件总产量的50%以上。目前,市场上用于电容器介质材料的主要有陶瓷、电解质和有机薄膜三大类,其产量已经占到电容器总产量的90%以上,占有绝对的市场份额,其中聚酯薄膜作为电容器介质材料属于有机薄膜类。 深圳京铁镀膜有限公司作为国内专业研究和生产电容器用金属化膜的大型企业,在电容器用金属化膜生产有丰富的经验和优势,双面铝金属化聚酯膜作为纯铝箔以及单面铝金属化聚酯膜的替代品,其生产成本更低,耐压特性更好,电容器容量更...

In our country, electronic components industry is important to information industry. At the same time, it is necessary system components for an electronic machine. So it always has been of great importance to all countries. Capacitor is indispensable to electronic components, which is widely used and demand. And the output accounts for more than fifty percent. At present, the materials of capacito...

金属化膜; 投资决策; 可行性研究; Metalized Film Capacitors; Investment Decision-making