网站开发运营项目综合与集成管理研究

Research on Project Integrated Management of Website for Development and Operations

随着Internet的飞速发展,网站数量越来越多,但真正有价值和成功的网站并不多,能长期正常运营并盈利的网站比例极低。网站建设不能只关注网站开发,更需要关注网站运营。网站建设和制作已初步形成一个行业,网站运营也日益发展成为一个越来越庞大的体系,网站开发和运营的项目和产品的规模也越来越大。大多数网站项目的失败,并不是由于技术方面的原因,运用项目管理等一些现代管理技术和手段管理好一个网站是网站成功开发、运营并实现盈利必不可少的条件。 本文分析项目管理在网站建设行业中的实际应用情况和网站项目管理的特征,以及综合集成方法在网站项目管理中的应用等,对网站项目管理、网站综合集成管理有一个比较清晰的理论认...

With the rapid development of Internet, the number of website is increasing but there are few valuable and successful websites, with a lower percentage of long-term profitable ones. Website construction should focus not only on its development but more on its operation. Website construction has taken shape in an industry and network operation has also become an increasingly large system with the l...

网站; 项目管理; 综合集成; 全生命周期管理; Website; Project Management; Integration; Life Cycle Management