电子商务环境下组织际关系的若干问题研究

Research on Inter Organizational Relationship under Electronic Commerce

本文主要以电子商务环境下组织际关系为研究对象,深入分析了组织际关系与信息技术、组织际关系的协调以及组织际关系中的成本利益分配问题。为组织际关系的发展提供了新的研究视角和范式。 最大化追求利益是组织际关系建立的出发点。成本利益的合理分配激励了成员参与合作的积极性,有利于合作关系的建立。为了合作的可持续发展以及创造更多的合作利益,则需要对合作中的冲突进行协调。合理的协调机制也保证了成本利益的合理分配。这三者之间的关系体现在各成员需要合作的基础上。 在组织际关系与信息技术方面,本文总结了组织际关系和组织际信息系统的有关研究成果,解释了为什么组织之间的合作在20世纪80年代后才有了突飞猛进的发展。...

Focused on Interorganizational Relationship(IOR) , this thesis mainly investigates relations between IOR and IT, coordination of IOR and profits and cost allocation in IOR which intends to provides new insights on research of IOR . Generally the maximization of profits is the expectation for IOR and equal allocations always inspire members and improve their possibilities to join in IOR. However, ...

组织际关系; 协调; 权力不对称性; IOR; Coordination; Power Asymmetry