基础测绘更新项目的成本控制及其效益评价

The Cost Control and Its Benefit Evaluation of Basic Surveying and Mapping Updating Projects:A Case of Fujian Province

摘要 面对社会经济建设和国防建设对地理信息成果高现势性的迫切需求,作为重要保障性工作之一的基础测绘项目已由生产阶段转为更新阶段。目前,国内外基础测绘更新项目的研究大多侧重于对生产技术的研究,对作为决策依据的项目成本控制、经济效益和后续社会影响的研究尚十分缺乏。本文从公共事业投资的角度,利用全面成本控制的理论,结合基础测绘更新项目的行业特点,研究了该类项目的成本结构,并基于福建省级1:1万DLG(DigitalLineGraphic,数字线划图)的生产试验项目,对项目实施前的成本决策过程、项目实施中的成本控制流程、项目实施后的效果评价进行了综合研究,探讨该类公共项目投资价值最大化的成本管理过程...

ABSTRACT Facing the urgent needs of high current situation of social economic development and national defense construction for geographic information achievements, as one of the important work of the basic surveying and mapping supportability project has transformed from producing stage to updating stage. At present, the existing research mainly focused on the production technology and lack of c...

基础测绘; 成本控制; 效益评价; Basic Surveying and Mapping; Cost Control; Benefit Evaluation