集成电路设计的项目管理应用研究

The Application Research of Integrated Circuit Design Project Management

集成电路产业作为当今现代工业和信息社会的基础产业,在很大程度上制约着其他产业的创新和发展,集成电路的科技水平和产业规模已经成为了衡量一个国家综合实力的重要标志之一。随着我国集成电路科技水平的提高,集成电路的规模越来越大,集成电路的设计必须由一个团队来完成。各集成电路设计企业都在积极将项目管理引入到实际的项目设计活动中,如何有效的管理集成电路设计项目成为一个需要研究的课题。本文对集成电路设计项目管理的新产品规划、计划和控制管理和风险管理进行系统分析和研究,为集成电路设计企业实施集成电路项目管理提供参考依据。 论文主要从应用的角度,结合集成电路设计业发展的特点,运用项目管理的思想和方法,通过实际...

Integrate Circuit (IC) industry as one of foundations of the modern industry and information society, restricts other industries’ innovations and developments in a large degree. The science and technology level and the industries’ scales of IC has become one of the most important symbols of national synthesis strength. With the development of IC technologies in China, it’s scale is getting so larg...

集成电路设计; 项目管理; 风险管理; IC Design; Project Management; Risk Management