漳州古雷港区南2#码头项目风险管理研究

A Study on Zhangzhou Gulei Port South2 Jetty Project Risk Management

港口作为国民经济及社会发展重要的基础设施和综合交通运输体系,随着市场需求的日益增长以及我国港口建设的进一步深化和发展,现代港口建设项目的规模越来越大、投资额越来越高、涉及专业越来越广。而港口建设项目与一般的工程建设项目相似,通常具有耗费大量资金、人力和物力,且具有一次性和固定性等特点,一旦建成,难于更改。在工程建设项目生命周期的各个阶段中,工程施工阶段又是资金投入量最大、风险因素最为错综复杂和集中的阶段;一旦出现风险,将带来巨大的损失,甚至是不可逆转的损失。因此,在这种背景下,开展港口建设工程项目施工阶段的风险管理研究工作,提高风险管理意识,掌握风险识别和风险评价技术,及时防范和化解工程风险,...

Port infrastructure is an important of the national economic and social development. With the growing market demand and further deepening of Chinese port construction and development. The increasing scale of the modern port construction projects, and increasingly high investment, more widely involved in professional. And the port construction is similar with other common engineering construction, ...

港口建设; 业主方; 风险管理; Port Construction; Owner of the Construction; Risk Management