商务模式双层NK模型及其计算实验研究

A Study on Two-tiered NK Model of Business Model and Computational Experiments

作为应对企业内外部环境变化加剧、获取企业间竞争优势的手段,商务模式创新给企业带来了前所未有的机遇和挑战,成为现代企业关注的焦点。本文在介观商务模式的概念框架和基于复杂系统理论的商务模式创新研究的理论基础上,引入层次化商务模式创新,将不同商务模式的固有特点通过两层之间的传递涌现出来,并进一步把商务模式看成是一个动态的演化过程,从动态的角度分析层次化商务模式的演化特性,进而总结出层次化商务模式的创新规律和策略。 论文根据复杂性科学的理论和方法,把商务模式视为复杂系统,应用NK模型方法,创建了商务模式创新复杂性研究的双层NK模型。其中在组分层上采用改进的NK模型,在要素层上采用广义NK模型。在此基...

As a response to changes in the external and internal environment and access to competitive advantages, business model innovation has become the focus of the enterprises, also a greater challenge than ever before. Based on the concept framework of mesoscopic approach to business model and the study of business model innovation on the basis of complex system theory, the thesis led tiers into the st...

商务模式; NK模型; 计算实验; Business Model; NK model; Computational Experiments