漳州招商局码头市场战略研究

Market strategy Research of Zhangzhou Merchants Port

本文以漳州招商局码头有限公司为研究对象,在调查和掌握资料的基础上,结合自己的管理知识及认识,并借助于企业战略管理理论(如波特的钻石模型理论、PEST模型理论等)的指导,对漳州招商局码头公司的市场环境进行了系统的分析。 首先,本文介绍了研究背景及意义,然后对企业战略管理理论进行了简单的介绍。本文结合实际情况,对漳州招商局码头公司的战略环境进行分析,通过对外部环境、企业内部环境由浅入深分析。外部环境通过PEST模型分析经济环境、政策环境、人文社会环境和技术环境四个方面进行分析,内部环境通过钻石模型分析企业生产要素、市场需求、相关产业和企业管理制度四个方面进行分析,进行总结漳州招商局码头所出环境的...

In this paper, Zhangzhou China Merchants Terminal Co., Ltd. as the research object, and master data in the survey, based on the combined knowledge and understanding of their management, and the help of strategic management theory (such as Porter's Diamond Model, PEST model theory, etc.) guidance on Zhangzhou China Merchants Wharf's market environment, a systematic analysis. First, this paper desc...

市场战略; 漳州港; 拓展市场; Zhangzhou Port