再制造产品的定价策略研究

A Study 0n the Pricing Strategy 0f Remanufactured Products

随着消费者环保意识的不断增强、政府各项环保政策的出台以及再制造行业不断被挖掘的巨大商机,再制造活动越来越引起学术界与企业界的关注。从学术角度来说,对再制造的研究主要是从成本驱动的角度,集中于企业具体的功能运作领域,而从市场及顾客需求角度研究再制造的文献很少。论文通过结合传统的定价理论与再制造产品的特性,从定价角度对再制造产品进行了定性与定量研究。 论文主要包括以下几章内容:在第二章中,从不同回收渠道、质量水平及市场回收价格角度对再制造产品的回收定价策略进行研究;在第三章中,研究了基于不同细分市场、产品类别、质量水平及竞争环境下的再制造产品的销售定价策略;在第四章中,基于再制造企业利润的最大化...

Consumer environmental awareness, government legislative pressure, and economic incentives are forcing increasing firms to step in remanufacturing business.However,most of the researches done by now are mainly driven by cost minimization focusing on some specific operational sections.Additionally, there are just few papers to study remanufacturing from the point of market and customer’s demand.The...

再制造; 回收定价; 销售定价; Remanufacture; Procurement Pricing; Sales Pricing