电子客票在线分销渠道合作模式研究

Study on Cooperation Mode of E-ticket Online Distribution Channels

传统旅游业与信息和通信技术的结合催生了在线旅游业。近年来在线旅游业的蓬勃发展成就了无数从业企业,客户数量增长迅速,也得到了许多投资者的青睐。电子客票在线分销作为在线旅行预订最重要的部分,其行业竞争日趋激烈,不断出现新的商业模式,企业之间的关系也更加错综复杂。因此有必要研究电子客票在线分销渠道的合作模式,为创造更加稳定的合作环境提供借鉴。 本文通过分析电子客票在线市场的发展现状及其产业链构成,构建了电子客票在线分销渠道的服务供应链模型,讨论了分别以在线代理、C2C平台和旅游搜索为整合服务提供商所形成的三种模式。同时,详细阐述了电子客票的定价机制和市场供求状况,总结了借鉴供应链契约分析电子客票在...

The combination of traditional travel industry and ICT (Information and Communication Technology) generates online travel industry. Recently, the booming development of the industry has been making many famous enterprises, appealing to more and more clients and investors. As the most important part of online travel booking, e-ticket online distribution market is undergoing an intense competition, ...

电子客票; 在线分销; 合作模式; E-ticket; Online Distribution; Cooperation Mode