度假游客感知价值与其行为意向的关系研究

Study on Relationship between Vacationer Perceived Value and Behavioral Intentions

随着我国经济的发展和人民生活水平的提高,我国游客开始追求更为健康和舒适的旅游方式,度假旅游因此呈现出了巨大的市场潜力。从上个世纪90年代开始,国家旅游局开始积极提倡并开发度假旅游产品,但是,多数度假旅游产品同质化现象严重,质量参差不齐,度假旅游经营企业市场竞争力较弱。西方学者认为,顾客的保留和维系会提升企业的市场竞争力,而顾客感知价值是驱动顾客重复购买行为的重要因素。本文在整合已有学者关于顾客感知价值和游客感知价值理论的基础上,对度假游客感知价值的构成维度进行了实证分析,并基于问卷调查数据对度假游客感知价值维度与其行为意向之间的关系进行了实证研究。本文主要内容框架如下所示: 首先,本文在借鉴...

As the development of China's economic and the improvement of people's living standards, more Chinese tourists pursuit of more healthy and comfortable way to travel. Vacation, therefore, presents a huge market potential. From the last century 90's, the National Tourism Administration have begun to actively promote and develop vacation products, but the majority of vacation products look very simil...

度假旅游; 游客感知价值; 行为意向; Vacation; Vacationer Perceived Value; Behavioral Intentions