学生春秋游产品策划研究

The Research on Product Planning of Student Field Trip in Spring and Autumn

绝大部分的学校都组织春秋游活动,学生春秋游产品是旅行社经营的产品谱中亟待深开发的重要产品,研究和探讨学生春秋游产品策划,为企业提供策略建议,不仅具有理论意义,而且具有现实价值。从目前国内外研究来看,学生春秋游产品如何区别一般旅游产品,如何进行系统策划,在理论上和实践上还有待进一步完善。 在文献分析中,本文首先分析当前旅游产品策划、学生旅游产品研究现状、讨论危机管理和顾客满意度在旅游产品策划中运用情况,接着,从理论研究和案例研究两个方面论述学生春秋游产品的策划。 在理论研究中,本文首先搭建理论的平台,对学生旅游产品策划的相关理论进行分析,界定学生春秋游产品的定义、特征。使用顾客感知价值理论、...

Most Guangzhou schools arrange Student Field Trip in Spring and Autumn (SFT in SA). The product of SFT in SA is the major product and probing the planning of the SFT product is to supply the strategetic proposals, which not only delivers theoretical importance but also has the practical significance. From the current domestic and international research, it needs to have been further improved in th...

学生; 春秋游; 产品; 策划; Student; Field Trip in Spring and Autumn (SFT in SA); Product; Planning