我国商业银行贷款定价研究

The Study of China’s Commercial Banks’ Loan Pricing

内容摘要金融自由化乃我国金融改革大势所趋,目前出现的利率市场化、融资直接化以及金融市场的快速发展、金融创新的日趋活跃,很大程度上影响了商业银行的贷款定价行为。在我国金融自由化过程中,我国商业银行必须认真分析传统贷款定价定价方法的不足,了解和掌握西方现代商业银行贷款定价方法,积极运用先进的贷款定价方法,不断提高我国银行的定价水平和技巧,提高银行的竞争力。本文共分四章。第一章对金融自由化概念进行了阐述,并对我国出现利率市场化、金融市场发展(特别是企业融资直接化)和金融创新等金融自由化趋势对商业银行贷款定价的影响进行了逐一剖析,阐述了在我国金融自由化过程中,商业银行提高贷款定价能力的重要性。第二章对...

AbstractFinancial liberalization is the trend of the financial reform of our country. At present, the interest rate liberalization, direct finance, the rapid development of financial market and the continuous financial innovation, have influenced the loan pricing of the commercial bank to a great extent. In China's financial liberalization, the commercial bank must analyze the current situations a...

金融自由化; 商业银行; 贷款定价方法; Financial liberalization