中国农业板块上市公司财务风险管理研究

On The Financial Risk Management Of Agricultural Block Listed Companies

财务风险管理被视为风险管理理论的核心部分,一直受到国内外学者的关注。我国是农业大国,农业关乎国计民生,但目前为止一直都是我国经济发展的薄弱环节。农业上市公司是代表先进农业生产力的企业组织,是实现农业产业化经营的重要形式,其发展的好坏直接影响我国农业现代化进程。基于农业行业的特殊性,单独研究农业上市公司的财务风险管理并努力探索针对性的有效措施,就显得非常必要。 首先,立足我国农业上市公司的实际状况,分析其财务风险管理上存在的问题,结合企业内外部环境存在的不确定性分析致险因素:资产负债率偏高、资本结构不合理等等。其次,采用因子分析法和主成分分析法,选取37家农业板块上市公司2008年至2010年...

As the hard-core of the risk management theories, the financial risk management has always been the focus ofstudy of experts from home and abroad. As a large agricultural country, China attaches great importance to agriculture, which, however, has always been the weak link in the chain of our economic growth. Agricultural block company, the representative business organization of advanced agricult...

农业板块; 财务风险管理; 因子分析法