福建奋安铝业市场营销策略分析

Marketing Strategy Analysis of Fujian Fen'an Aluminum Industry

福建奋安铝业,在短短十几年间从一家小小的铝合金加工店到今天的福建铝型材企业的三大巨头之一,其成功的因素很多,最重要的是其相对合适有效的市场营销能力。她能够紧跟市场的变化,采取相对有效的市场营销策略,合理细分市场,做出较为准确的品牌定位,推行比较有效的营销组合,从而在激烈的市场竞争中取得成功。 本文运用市场细分与定位及4C’s营销理论对福建奋安铝业的营销策略进行分析和探讨,以期对其它铝型材企业甚至其它行业有所启示与借鉴。 本文分为五个部分。 第一部分绪论。主要介绍论文研究背景、研究目的及意义,探讨论文分析的主要思路和方法。 第二部分铝合金行业市场概况。主要介绍国内、外铝合金行业的一般性情...

In a short span of ten years , Fen'an Aluminum Industry from a small aluminum alloy processing shop to today's Fujian aluminum company one of three big tycoons. There are many factors for its success. Out of them the most important is its outstanding marketing ability. She is good at adapting to the changes of the market, adopting the right marketing strategy, reasonable segmentation, accurate bra...

细分与定位; 4C’s营销理论; 奋安铝业; Segmentation and Positioning; 4c’s Theory; Fen'an Aluminum Industry