新材料科技成果转化评价体系的构建——基于风险投资角度的思考

Construction on Evaluation System for the New-material Achievements Transfer

新材料是战略性新兴产业发展的重要基础,是近年来引领高新技术产业发展 的开路先锋,是我国今后一个时期内具有战略意义的重点领域和新的经济增长 点。近年来新材料企业界体验到进行技术创新和科技成果转化能够带来高额利 润,逐步增加了创新的积极性和资本投入来提高科技成果的转化率。鉴于新材料 的特有属性,传统评价方法难以适应新材料科技成果转化项目评价的需要,预测 性较差,如何有效地评估新材料科技成果的投资价值、进行转化项目优选便成为 一项亟待解决的研究课题。 本文在充分借鉴现有风险投资项目评价研究成果的基础上,针对新材料行业 的具体特征,以风险投资项目的一般评价程序为切入点,分析影响新材料科...

New-materials is belonging to high-tech. It is not only the base but also the pioneer of National Strategic New Industry. Successful achievements transfer would increase overall national strength and strengthen economic competitiveness. The development of new-materials relies deeply on the nurturing of venture capital. Owing to the nature of fame and high returns, venture capital is willing to cha...

新材料; 风险投资; 项目评估; New-materials