华能国际和大唐发电的财务绩效、 财务政策和财务战略分析

Huaneng and Datang's financial performance, financial policies and financial strategic analysis

自我国证券市场建立以来,上市公司对我国的经济发展起到越来越重要的作用。随着我国资本市场的发展和完善,上市公司不仅会得到更快的发展,而且会显示出更重要的作用;但也不可否认,在我国上市公司的发展过程中,也存在一些问题。本文试图应用企业财务分析和投资效益分析的基本理论和方法,来解决实际中存在的一些问题。 电力行业是国民经济发展中最重要的基础能源产业,是国民经济的第一基础产业,它与国计民生息息相关,是世界各国经济发展战略中的优先发展重点。作为一种先进的生产力和基础产业,电力行业对促进国民经济的发展和社会进步起到了重要作用,它不仅是关系国家经济安全的战略大问题,而且与人们的日常生活、社会稳定密切相关。...

Since the inception of China's securities market, the listed companies on China's economic development has played an increasingly important role. As China's capital market development and improvement of listed companies will not only get faster development, and will show a more important role; but it is undeniable that China's listed companies in the development process, there are some problems. T...

华能国际; 大唐发电; 财务分析; Huaneng Power International; Datan Power Generation; Financial Analysis