G人力中心绩效管理系统分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Performance Management System in G Human Resources Center

事业单位承担着社会最基本的公共服务,涉及到人们社会生活的方方面面。一个国家社会治理的结构和水平、公众对政府的满意度和信任度、人民的幸福感、社会的稳定与和谐等,都与事业单位提供的公共服务的质量和效率密切相关。随着事业单位改革的不断深入,每个事业单位都面临着不同程度的挑战,必须提高组织绩效才能获得政府和人民大众的认可,才能求得自身的生存和发展。 绩效管理是人力资源管理中不可或缺的一个重要环节,是企事业组织人事变更、薪酬调整、职务调动以及培训发展等人事决策的重要依据。作为一种反馈机制,绩效管理为企事业组织提供了同员工沟通与交流的方法。但是,目前在很多事业单位,绩效管理还流于形式,没有起到应有的激励...

Public institutions bear the most basic public services, which involve all aspects of social life. The structure and level of one country’s management, public's satisfaction and trust, people's well-being, social stability and harmony are all closely related with the quality and efficiency of public services provided by the public institutions. With the continuous reform of public institutions, th...

事业单位; 绩效管理; Public institutions; Performance management