张江高科发展战略研究

A Study on Development Strategy of Zhangjiang Hi-tech

我国的开发区是我国政府借鉴国外发展经济的有益经验而进行的一项制度创新。开发区类公司是受政府委托或者授权从事开发区内的土地开发和市政道路建设等业务,作为土地开发的主体,并承担最终的损益。开发区类上市公司是为了适应开发区发展对资金的需求,将开发区类公司的部分资产进行上市,作为开发区面向资本市场的窗口。 开发区类上市公司伴随着开发区的发展经历着不同的阶段,随着开发区开始步入成熟阶段,原有的土地批租业务受到土地资源的约束,不可持续,开发区类上市公司纷纷向房地产商转型。 本文对开发区类上市公司的产业转型进行研究。开发区类上市公司转型虽然取得了一定的成果,但是开发区类公司在房地产行业中,整体实力和品牌...

The development zone of our country is an institutional innovation that our government learned from experience of developed country for developing economy. The development corporation that is a developer of development zone and takes the profit and loss by himself was authorized by the government to develop and construct the park. The public-listed development corporation is a window of the develo...

开发区类上市公司; 张江高科; 战略; strategy