会计人员工作倦怠的影响因素及干预策略研究——基于厦门市机关事业单位的调查实证

The Influence Factors and Intervention Measures of Job Burnout in the Accountants--Based on the Survey of Xiamen Government Institutions

工作倦怠是指因长期的工作压力得不到缓解而产生的一组负性的综合症状,如身心的极度疲惫、厌弃工作、没有工作成就等,它通常被定义为情绪衰竭、去人性化和个人成就感降低三个维度。 工作倦怠普遍存在于现今的职场,这种状况会直接影响组织的效率,因此,有关工作倦怠的研究越来越受到重视。国内关于工作倦怠研究的对象多以教师、护士等助人行业为主,对会计人员工作倦怠的研究非常少。本文以机关事业单位会计人员为研究对象,通过对厦门市机关事业单位138名会计人员的调查研究,修订了适用于他们的工作倦怠感量表、工作倦怠源量表和工作倦怠后果量表,并对机关事业单位会计人员的工作倦怠现状、影响因素和干预策略进行讨论分析。 本文通...

Job burnout is an accumulated response to the chronic stress on jobs, and is defined by the three dimensions of emotional exhaustion, depersonalization and reduced personal accomplishment. It is used to be described as a series of negative symptoms, such as tiredness, ability descent, losing passion, and lack of achievement at work. Job burnout is a common existing phenomenon, which can affec...

工作倦怠感; 工作倦怠源; 干预策略