福建春节炒货市场营销策略研究 ——以福建百联公司为例

Fujian Spring roasted seeds and nuts Marketing Strategy ——Fujian Bailian Company's case

近年来,中国炒货消费市场发生了巨大变化。城市化进程提速不仅扩大了城市市场容量,而且品牌消费的观念越发强烈;大型卖场的扩张严重冲击了传统流通渠道,而且改变了消费者的购买习惯;健康消费观念的普及大大影响了消费者的礼品选购。炒货行业经过多年来的高速成长,由成长期逐渐步入成熟期。随着市场竞争加剧,营销投入增加,炒货生产企业的销售量处于停滞状态,利润不增反降,经营风险逐渐增加。市场与竞争状况的改变带给中国炒货企业巨大的挑战与契机。春节炒货市场由于其占据巨大的市场份额,成为中国炒货市场的风向标。 福建地区拥有典型的春节炒货市场,春节前市场容量急剧扩大,正林、翁财记、百联以及众多的中小炒货企业纷纷参与了市...

In recent years, Chinese roasted seeds consumer market has changed dramatically. Speed up the process of urbanization is not only expanded the capacity of the urban market, but also a growing sense of the concept of consumer brands。A serious impact on the expansion of large stores of traditional distribution channels, but also changed consumer buying habits。Health, the popularity of consumer attit...

福建市场; 炒货年货; 营销策略; Fujian market; Marketing Strategy