中小机场建设融资模式的研究--以泉州晋江机场改扩建融资模式为例

Study of small and medium-sized airport construction financing mode ——The case of Quanzhou airport Reconstruction and expansion financing mode

随着我国改革开放步伐的加快,社会经济的不断发展,人们对于乘坐交通工具方式的需求也在不断升级,民航飞机以安全性高、舒适性好、服务水平高、便捷性强等特点,使越来越多的人们开始选择民航飞机作为出行的方式,一般地,一个地方的经济越发达,其民航发展的速度也越快,泉州晋江机场近几年的发展得益于当地社会经济的快速发展,得益于航空市场的不断扩容,得益于各航空公司运力的不断投放增加了人们出行的选择性,然而随着时间的不断推移,泉州晋江机场的候机楼、停机坪、货运站、停车场均已出现或接近饱和,为此,泉州晋江机场已2007年就开始对机场的改扩建进行规划设计,争取在“十一五”期末,改扩建工程能够开工建设。根据《泉州晋江机...

As the increasing speed of China's reform and opening-up, economic and social development, people are also escalating the demand of transportation mode. Civil aviation aircrafts are good at high safety, comfort, high service level, well convenience, and so on. Therefore, more and more people choose to travel with civil aviation aircrafts. Generally, if a place has good developed of economy, its de...

泉州晋江机场; 改扩建; 融资; 中小机场; 建设融资模式; Quanzhou airport; Reconstruction and expansion; financing