G软件公司EDI产品的营销策略

Marketing Strategies for EDI Products of G Software Company

与传统的商务模式比较,EDI(ElectronicDataInterchange,电子数据交换,简称EDI)具有众多不可比拟的优越性。EDI技术是国际贸易、结算通关、数据处理的最佳通道,具有很好的应用前景。G软件公司是1999年由海外留学人员创立的具有先进IT技术和全球服务能力的国内领先物流信息技术服务商,公司专注于航运、物流领域内信息系统的设计研发、系统实施、技术支持及管理咨询等服务。G软件公司虽然具备多年的航运、物流领域内EDI技术的研发与实施经验,但是不管从产品设计、技术创新,还是从品牌知名度、渠道建设,都和国外的知名大企业存在很大的差距。 本文根据市场营销的相关理论,结合G软件公司自...

Compared with the traditional business model, EDI (Electronic Data Interchange) has many incomparable advantages. EDI technology is the best channel of the international trade, customs clearing and data processing and has good prospects in application. G Software Company is one of the leading logistics IT service providers in the world with advanced IT technology and global service capability, cre...

软件; EDI产品; 营销策略; Software; EDI Product; Marketing Strategy