Y公司生产部绩效考核体系研究

Research of Performance Evaluation of Production Dept. in Y company

摘要 人力资源作为一种重要的战略资源,得到了越来越多企业的关注与重视,人力资源管理为提高企业经营效率、增强企业核心竞争力都起到了积极的作用。但是我们也应该看到,目前仍存在一些企业,尤其是民营企业,在人力资源管理特别是绩效管理的实施运作当中,由于缺乏相关的管理知识和管理经验,没有从公司实际情况出发,制定了一些与公司发展不相适应的制度,不但没有发挥出人力资源管理作用,反而损害了公司的利益,阻碍了公司的发展。 绩效管理作为人力资源管理的核心内容之一,对企业战略的实现起到重要的作用,绩效管理是战略实施的重要工具。当企业确定了自身的发展思路,可将其确立为明确的企业战略,进而依据公司的战略和业务单元的...

Abstract Human resource, as an important strategic resource, draws more and more attention and high regard from enterprises. The human resource management, a rising system of administration, has developed and made some progress in many enterprises, plays an important role in enhancing enterprises’ operating effiency and strengthening their core-competitiveness. However, we cannot ignore a problem...

绩效考核; 关键绩效指标; 平衡计分卡; performance; KPI; BSC