基于3P理论的X公司的人力资源管理改善研究

Study on the improvement of Human Resource Management of Company X which is based on the theory of 3P

持续攀升的汇率、不断提高的人工成本、日趋复杂的对外贸易政策使2011年中国的国际贸易产业结构面临着重新洗牌的挑战,同时新的历史发展机遇给那些具有竞争力的企业带来了更为广阔的市场空间。如何提升公司专业化管理水平,提升人力资源竞争力以支撑战略目标的实现成了国际贸易营销行业在新的市场机遇面前实现突破的关键。 人力资源,是第一资源。人力资源管理,是“慢功出细活”。只有正确理解人力资源管理的基本理念和方法论,才能有效地在企业转型中正确运用人力资源管理范畴内“3P”模式,即职位分析与评估系统、绩效评价系统和薪酬管理系统等工具,系统地构建企业人力资源管理新机制;才能从本质上调动员工的积极性、主动性,为提升...

With the continued rise of the exchange rate, the increasing improvement of the labor cost and the Increasingly complex foreign trade policy, the 2011 China international trade industry structure faces a big challenge.At the same time,the new historical development opportunities will bring a broader market space to those competitive enterprises.How to improve the specialized management level? How ...

国际营销; 职位分析与评估; 绩效评价; 薪酬管理; International marketing; Position Evaluation; Performance appraisal; Pay Administration