NF公司市场营销策略研究

NF company marketing strategy research

随着我国电子信息产业的飞速发展,电子基础产业在电子信息产业发展中的战略地位更加突显。电子基础产业成为支撑信息产业结构调整、产业升级、转变发展方式、实现创新的关键。NF公司是一家在电子行业具有一定知名度的企业,其主营产品挠性印刷电路板(FPC),是电子基础产业的重要产品之一,同时,NF公司是福建省专业生产制造该产品的首家企业。NF公司将如何应对电子信息产业环境变化所带来的机遇与挑战,充分发掘自身优势,明确企业定位和发展方向,扬长避短地制定出能有效促进企业加快发展的市场营销策略,从而在激烈的行业竞争中脱颖而出,立于不败之地,本论文对此相关问题的研究无疑具有重要的现实意义。 本文以NF公司的市场营...

China's electronic information industry of rapid development, the electronic industry. In the electronic information industry development in the strategic position of prominence. Electronic industry becomes the supporting information industry structural adjustment, industry to upgrade, transform the mode of development, realize the innovation of the key. NF is a company in the electronics industry...

营销策略; 市场定位; FPC