K公司战略管理研究——BSC的引用

A study on K corporation's stratege management-application of the BSC

福州K公司是福州最早成立的PCO(PestControlOperation)专业公司之一,专门从事有害生物防治服务。目前,K公司在发展过程中面临着一系列管理上的瓶颈和困惑。为提高企业的竞争力,理顺内部流程,提高客户满意度,争取成为行业的领先者,K公司决定对目前的战略管理体系进行调整:根据内外部环境的变化重新制定战略,并引进平衡积分卡用于战略的实施、评价与控制。本文的框架结构安排如下:第一章:导论。简要地介绍本文的研究背景、研究内容、研究意义与研究框架。第二章:理论综述。本章着重介绍平衡积分卡理论的发展、应用现状、思想内涵,以及平衡积分卡对战略管理的价值和基于平衡积分卡的战略管理模式研究现状。第...

K Corporation in Fuzhou is a specialized company which provides pest control service. At present, the company has come across a set of management puzzles during its development. And , the company hopes clarify its development strategies ,smooth its internal flow, upgrade its customer satisfaction and build up to become the leader of the trade. For these reasons, the company decides to rebuild s...

PCO公司; 战略管理; BSC; PCO corporation