H公司第一期建设项目银行固定资产贷款可行性分析报告

The Feasibility Analysis Report of H Company First Phase of Bank Loan for Fixed Assets

固定资产贷款,作为商业银行的一种重要信贷产品,在当今银行业竞争日趋激烈的时代背景下,被越来越多的商业银行所推广使用,它可以让商业银行从早与客户建立合作关系,为下一步加深银企合作提供条件。然而,由于固定资产投资本身存在着投资、资金、技术、政策、市场等风险,而且银行配套的固定资产贷款往往是金额大、期限长,从而给商业银行信贷决策带来很大的挑战和难度,让不少银行望而怯步。 本文以H公司第一期建设项目农业银行固定资产贷款是否可行为研究对象,以NPV、IRR、PBP等公司理财方法为研究工具,通过对借款主体资格的合法性、项目手续合法性、项目建设的必要性、宏观经济及行业的市场经济性、项目自身的财务性、银行...

Bank loan for fixed assets, which is an important credit product of commercial banks, is widely promoted and used by more and more banks under the background of increasingly fierce competition. It can enable banks to set up cooperation relationship with their customers as soon as possible, which will also widen the cooperation between the banks and enterprises. However, there exist the risks of in...

项目投资; 银行贷款; 可行性分析; Project investment; Feasibility analysis; Bank loan