T房地产公司中层管理人员绩效考核 体系改进研究

The improvement research on performance appraisal system for middle management in T Real Estate Corp

绩效管理是人力资源管理中不可缺少的部分,其中绩效考核又是绩效管理的重要组成。绩效考核机制是为了能了解、评估员工工作行为与能力,为员工晋升、提薪、奖励、发展与配置提供必要的依据与帮助,促进企业内部上下级沟通和各部门间的相互协作,有效提升企业的整体绩效和员工素质。然而,由于目前绩效考核的动态、复杂性及考核者的情感因素,导致绩效考核并没有达到预计满意的结果。从而影响到人力资源管理和企业的战略目标的实现。 我国房地产市场的发展既是自身经济运行内在规律作用的结果,同时还带着比较浓厚的政策调控色彩。2011年,房地产市场的调控更加严厉,面对国家对房地产行业宏观调控的常态化,房地产企业如何在日益激烈的房地...

Performance management is an integral part of human resources management,while one of its most critical components is performance appraisal.evaluate employee behavior and the ability for staff promotion, a raise, bonus, development and configuration to provide the necessary basis and help promote internal communication and lower levels of the mutual cooperation among various departments to effecti...

中层管理人员; 绩效考核; 平衡计分卡(BSC); 关键绩效指标法(KPI); Balanced Scorecard