中国平安金融控股集团财务状况评价、财务政策分析和财务战略研究

A Study of the Financial Performance, Policy and Strategy of Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China

平安集团诞生于改革开放时期,他的诞生就伴随着创新的血液:他的成立,打破了行业垄断的破冰;寿险业的发展,创造了国内保险业的奇迹;外资的引入,开创综合金融保险的先河;后援集中,成为各家公司效仿的对象。这些成果都成为了国内业界和学界研究的样板。12年前,平安提出了综合金融这个梦想,12年后的今天,他依然坚定的朝着这个目标前进。但综合金融这条道路是充满荆棘的,平安自身也还不成熟。然而意志是坚定的,正如平安集团董事长马明哲所说:我们清楚的知道,有困难是正常的,这是百年老店的成长中必然要经历的历练;困难是暂时的,这是企业发展长河中一个短暂的过程;困难是可贵的,这是平安发展成为世界领先综合金融企业过程中弥足...

Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd. was born the era of reform and opening-up, which is born to be innovative. It broke the monopoly of the China insurance market. It’s a miracle to be a No.2 life insurance company in China in a few years. It’s the first insurance company which introducing foreign investment. It has the first Supporting Center which have many followers. All above, thes...

金融集团; 财务绩效; 财务战略; Financial Services Group; Financial Performance; Financial Strategy