中小企业知识型员工薪酬激励制度研究

Research on Compensation-incentive system of Medium-sized and small enterprises’ knowledge-employee

中小企业已经成为推动我国经济迅速发展的新生力量。随着加入WTO后我国改革开放的深入,中小企业必将面对越来越激烈的国内外竞争,而企业之间的竞争归根到底是知识人才的竞争,因此,如何有效地激励掌握着智力资本的知识型员工,是中小企业可持续发展的核心和关键。目前,我国中小企业对知识型员工的薪酬激励还存在重物质、轻精神,重个人、轻团队,重短期、轻长期等诸多问题。本论文以中小企业知识型员工的薪酬激励制度为主题,运用人力资源管理、组织行为学等相关理论,通过剖析我国中小企业薪酬激励制度中存在的诸多问题,以及产生这些问题的深层原因,并在借鉴国外企业有关经验的基础上,试着为我国中小企业知识型员工薪酬激励制度的改进提...

Medium-sized and small enterprises has become a kind of newly emerging force which impulses Chinese economy rapidly development. As china joining the WTO and deepening the reform and openness, Medium-sized and small enterprises must confront more and more violent competition among enterprises. This kind of competition, in the final analysis, depends on knowledge and talented persons. So, how to ur...

Medium-sized and small enterprises; Knowledge-employee; Compensation; 中小企业; 知识型员工; 薪酬