LY烟草企业文化建设探讨

Study of LY Tobacco Enterprise Culture Construction

企业文化是企业在长时间的生产经营过程中逐渐形成的,全体员工共同遵守的价值观念,是企业的灵魂,是企业发展的不竭动力。作为省烟草公司下属的市级烟草公司,如何在上级烟草公司企业文化框架内创新性地建设企业文化,是烟草行业众多企业要考虑的问题。本文选择这一课题,希冀能为国内众多烟草企业提供借鉴作用。 本文在明确企业文化概念的基础上,回顾了中国烟草行业及LY烟草文化发展历程,总结烟草企业文化的特点,提出LY烟草企业文化建设的意义和目的,指出LY烟草企业文化建设应处理好的关系。本文依照企业文化建设的流程,利用企业文化建设相关理论,采用“七维模式”对LY烟草企业文化进行诊断,根据诊断结果,构建以“智圆行方,...

Enterprise culture is formed in a long period of production. Staff Observe it. It’s the soul of the enterprise, and it is an inexhaustible source of development. As a city’s tobacco company who managed by province’s tobacco company should consider how to establish enterprise culture within the framework of tobacco industry. So this paper chooses the subject, hoping to provide a example for domesti...

烟草; 企业文化; 建设; Tobacco; construction