龙岩市烟草公司财务集中管理的探析

A Study on Centralized Financial Control of LY Tobacco co.

随着全国烟草公司行政垂直管理体制向母子公司法人治理管控体系的转变,所有的烟草企业组成以国家烟草公司为中心的一个大企业集团,形成了从国家到省局到市级的三级投资管控关系,国家烟草公司成为专业的国有资产管理中心、省级烟草公司成为专业的投资管理中心、市级烟草公司成为经营管理中心的三级法人管理结构。在改制后的烟草资产管理关系中,整个财务集中管理的重点也就落于市级公司,使市级公司成为联结投资者和经营者的纽带,成为省烟草集中管理的核心。加强整体烟草集团内市级公司的有效控制,特别是加强财务方面的控制,是烟草公司体制转变后的重中之重。 本文结合财务集中管理的相关理论,阐述企业集团财务集中管理的目的、方法、条件...

As the tobacco companies transform from vertical administrative management system to corporate governance control system, All of the tobacco companies become a large enterprise group in countries tobacco companies as the center, formed 3 investment management control relation from the country to the city, countries tobacco companies become major state-owned assets management center, provincial tob...

企业集团; 财务集中; 烟草公司; Enterprise group; Financial Centralized; Tobacco Company