ZH(福建)石油销售公司工资体系再设计

Salary Redesign of ZH (Fujian) Fuels Distribution Company

薪酬管理是人力资源管理工作中的重要组成部分。工资体系又是薪酬体系中的重要内容。完善的工资体系不仅有效反应了岗位价值的大小,让员工得到充分的物质回报;同时还是员工社会地位和工作能力的体现方式之一。 国有企业由于受到历史影响、组织结构等因素限制,在工资体系的管理方面常常存在着如工资标准、工资制度、工资形式等诸多方面的问题。如何制定适应企业自身发展的工资体系是摆在国有企业经营者面前的现实问题。本文结合人力资源管理的理论知识,通过对公司现状的分析,进而探索适合ZH(福建)石油销售有限公司工资体系的设计和执行问题。 本文共分为三章。第一章对薪酬理论概念的内外延进行介绍,并对工资的定义和工资制定流程等...

Compensation Management is a very important part in Human Resources Management. A Series of compensation system not only is the mirror of every position’s value in one company, making employees get their feedback by monthly salaries, but also is one of the most effective ways to show employees’ social position in the company. Affected by historic working style and old organization structure of m...

人力资源; 工资体系; 岗位分析; 工资结构; Human Resources; Salary System; Position Analysis; Salary Structure