A 电力公司发展战略研究

The Development Strategy Research of A Power Company

电力工业是国民经济的重要的基础产业,又是资金、技术密集型和网络性行业,是社会公用事业的重要组成部分。企业战略管理是一门具有很强的实用性和高度复杂性的管理科学。在电力体制改革逐步深入的形势下,本文具体应用企业战略管理理论对电力公司的发展战略从分析、选择到制定和实施进行了全过程研究。本文介绍了A电力公司如何开展发展战略研究,介绍了论文研究背景和主要内容及电力行业特征,全球、我国及厦门电力行业发展状况;从宏观环境对A电力公司发展战略的影响进行分析,其次对电力市场竞争主体进行详细的分析,并且通过对电力市场细分,确定目标电力市场。从网络资源、财务、业务、营销、管理等方面分析A电力公司拥有的主要优势和劣势...

Being a capital-and-technique-intensive type of network industry, the electric rower industry is an important foundation industry of the national economy. It constitutes apart of social public utilities. The business enterprise strategy management is a management science with strong practicality and high complicacy. Using the business enterprise strategy management theories, this paper makes a...

电力公司; 发展战略; 厦门; Power company; Development strategy; Xiamen