房地产集团公司财务管理转型研究—以YZ集团为例

Study on the transformation of financial management of real estate group company—A Case Study On YZ Group

房地产行业已告别高利润时代,促使房地产企业由粗放型管理向精细化管理转变,企业需深挖企业利润,才能在竞争中获胜。房地产集团财务管理不能停留在以往传统的计账、报税员角色职能中,应加强各项财务活动的控制和监督,实现财务管理的增值作用。 本文通过层层深入对YZ集团细致的研究,运用大量的图表、数据,采用横向、纵向比较多种手段和案例分析方法,有针对性的提出以价值创造为核心,重新设计集团的财务管理程序,通过价值规划、价值控制、价值评估三个步骤实现财务管理职能转型。最终实现以价值管理为核心的财务管理机制,为房地产集团的保值、增值保驾护航。本文对于提高YZ集团本身财务管理水平有益,而且对其他房地产集团公司财务...

The real estate industry has bid farewell to high profit make real estate enterprise from extensive management to intensive management change, need to dig deep into the profits of enterprises, to win in the competition. Real estate group financial management can not stay in the traditional accounting, tax preparer role, should strengthen the control and supervision of the financial activities, fin...

房地产; 财务管理; 价值增值; Real Estate; Financial Management; Value Added