福州烟草客户服务体系探索

Exploration on Customer service system in Fuzhou Tobacco Company

“以顾客为关注焦点”是组织的一种经营理念。任何一个组织的生存和发展,都需依靠顾客,一个组织只有去满足顾客需要和期望,才能被顾客接受并赢得顾客。因此,组织应理解顾客当前的和未来的需求,满足并争取超越顾客期望,否则,组织将被淘汰。以顾客为关注焦点可提高组织市场快速反应能力,增进顾客满意和忠诚度,巩固和扩大市场。在服务经济迅速发展的今天,任何一个企业要在激烈的市场竞争中获胜,都必须重视服务客户这一竞争利器,在企业内建立客户导向的经营观,不断创新服务理念、服务方式和服务技术,不断提高客户服务水平。 烟草行业在顺应经济与社会的发展及越来越严峻的形势,把客户服务好,是关系到烟草行业能否把控卷烟零售市场、...

Customer focus is a business philosophy of the organization. Any organization which wants to be survival and development depends on customers. Organizations have to meet the needs and expectations of customers, acceptance by customers and then won customers. Therefore, Organization should understand current and future needs of the customer. Organization will eliminate unless it adapts the expecta...

烟草公司; 客户; 服务; customer; service